hsg_logo_header.png
  • website_V1.jpg
WA-BOL-bezirksübergreifend
15.09.
HSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach - HSG Rodenstein
21:27(10:13)
22.09.
wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf
20:32(10:13)
23.09.
wA - HSG Langen
27:35(13:20)
29.09.
JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf - HSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach
23:13(12:6)
21.10.
HSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach - JSG Odenwald
21:27(10:11)
21.10.
HSG Langen - HSG Rodenstein
27:26(12:13)
21.10.
wA - JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf
25:24(14:11)
03.11.
JSG Odenwald - wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell
34:18(17:11)
04.11.
wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - HSG Langen
24:33(15:14)
10.11.
JSG Odenwald - wA
23:23(11:10)
10.11.
wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - HSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach
23:19(10:9)
10.11.
JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf - HSG Langen
23:11(12:5)
17.11.
HSG Langen - JSG Odenwald
22:21(13:14)
18.11.
HSG Rodenstein - JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf
20:23(12:12)
18.11.
wA - wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell
39:26(21:10)
25.11.
JSG Odenwald - HSG Rodenstein
27:19(14:9)
25.11.
HSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach - wA
23:32(8:13)
01.12.
HSG Rodenstein - wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell
28:23(14:12)
02.12.
HSG Langen - HSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach
27:20(14:8)
02.12.
JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf - JSG Odenwald
22:24(13:11)
09.12.
JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf - wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell
23:17(15:7)
09.12.
HSG Langen - wA
31:30(15:12)
09.12.
HSG Rodenstein - HSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach
30:25(15:12)
13.01.
wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - wA
21:27(8:11)
20.01.
HSG Rodenstein - wA
20:26(9:11)
26.01.
wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - JSG Odenwald
27:30(17:15)
26.01.
HSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach - JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf
12:29(5:12)
26.01.
wA - HSG Rodenstein
32:26(14:13)
02.02.
JSG Odenwald - HSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach
24:12(10:7)
03.02.
HSG Rodenstein - HSG Langen
30:28(17:14)
16.02.
wA - JSG Odenwald
26:22(11:10)
17.02.
HSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach - wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell
22:23(15:8)
17.02.
HSG Langen - JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf
27:28(11:14)
24.02.
JSG Odenwald - HSG Langen
18:14(8:8)
24.02.
JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf - HSG Rodenstein
20:13(9:6)
10.03.
JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf - wA
19:17(7:9)
23.03.
wA - HSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach
34:20(14:5)
24.03.
HSG Langen - wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell
24:25(11:16)
24.03.
HSG Rodenstein - JSG Odenwald
15:25(10:12)
30.03.
wJSG Bürgstadt/Kirchzell - HSG Rodenstein
21:29(11:15)
30.03.
JSG Odenwald - JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf
24:15(9:4)
31.03.
HSG Siedelsbrunn/Wald-Michelbach - HSG Langen
29:28(15:16)
07.04.
JSG Wallstadt 1 - HSG Rodenstein
19:11(10:5)
07.04.
HSG Rodenstein - wA1
9:25(6:11)
07.04.
wA1 - JSG Wallstadt 1
21:14(9:5)
19.05.
HSG Wesertal - SG 09 Kirchhof
12:14(7:6)
19.05.
TSG Münster - wA1
9:13(7:3)
19.05.
SG 09 Kirchhof - TSG Münster
11:11(6:5)
19.05.
wA1 - HSG Wesertal
12:13(5:10)
19.05.
HSG Wesertal - TSG Münster
9:4(5:3)
19.05.
SG 09 Kirchhof - wA1
17:15(7:8)
01.06.
wA1 - HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden
11:15(6:7)
01.06.
HSG Wesertal - TV Hüttenberg
12:15(0:0)
01.06.
HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden - TV Hüttenberg
16:9(0:0)
01.06.
HSG Wesertal - wA1
14:12(7:8)
01.06.
HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden - HSG Wesertal
13:12(6:6)
01.06.
TV Hüttenberg - wA1
27:9(11:8)