09.09. | TuSpo Obernburg III - HSG Odenwald II | 30:23 | (17:10) |
09.09. | HSG Rodenstein II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 38:30 | (21:14) |
15.09. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - TV Erlenbach | 26:36 | (12:17) |
16.09. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - SG RW Babenhausen II | 17:35 | (6:14) |
16.09. | H2 - TuSpo Obernburg III | 25:28 | (14:12) |
17.09. | MSG EMU - HSG Aschafftal II | 29:17 | (14:10) |
17.09. | TV Kirchzell II - HSG Rodenstein II | 36:28 | (18:12) |
23.09. | TuSpo Obernburg III - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 37:24 | (19:14) |
23.09. | SG RW Babenhausen II - TV Kirchzell II | 35:29 | (13:16) |
23.09. | HSG Aschafftal II - TV Bürgstadt | 27:34 | (14:16) |
24.09. | MSG EMU - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 39:28 | (21:15) |
30.09. | H2 - TV Erlenbach | 32:32 | (18:21) |
30.09. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - HSG Aschafftal II | 19:26 | (7:15) |
30.09. | HSG Odenwald II - MSG EMU | 21:29 | (11:18) |
01.10. | TV Kirchzell II - TuSpo Obernburg III | 28:34 | (17:18) |
01.10. | TV Bürgstadt - HSG Rodenstein II | 32:21 | (16:10) |
07.10. | HSG Odenwald II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 29:23 | (19:11) |
07.10. | SG RW Babenhausen II - TV Bürgstadt | 39:34 | (22:16) |
08.10. | TV Erlenbach - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 34:23 | (19:10) |
08.10. | MSG EMU - H2 | 21:27 | (13:14) |
08.10. | HSG Aschafftal II - HSG Rodenstein II | 36:16 | (23:7) |
14.10. | HSG Rodenstein II - SG RW Babenhausen II | 30:44 | (13:22) |
14.10. | H2 - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 32:25 | (16:11) |
14.10. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - MSG EMU | 24:38 | (9:19) |
14.10. | HSG Odenwald II - HSG Aschafftal II | 38:30 | (17:14) |
15.10. | TV Bürgstadt - TuSpo Obernburg III | 23:32 | (11:16) |
15.10. | TV Kirchzell II - TV Erlenbach | 33:23 | (15:11) |
21.10. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 28:31 | (12:15) |
21.10. | HSG Odenwald II - H2 | 23:23 | (10:10) |
21.10. | SG RW Babenhausen II - HSG Aschafftal II | 41:38 | (23:22) |
22.10. | MSG EMU - TV Kirchzell II | 25:29 | (13:14) |
28.10. | SG RW Babenhausen II - H2 | 27:31 | (11:14) |
28.10. | TV Bürgstadt - TV Kirchzell II | 22:21 | (13:9) |
29.10. | TV Erlenbach - HSG Odenwald II | 30:27 | (16:15) |
04.11. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - HSG Odenwald II | 18:23 | (9:11) |
04.11. | H2 - HSG Aschafftal II | 24:14 | (11:3) |
04.11. | TV Bürgstadt - TV Erlenbach | 24:24 | (11:12) |
04.11. | SG RW Babenhausen II - TuSpo Obernburg III | 35:47 | (17:26) |
05.11. | TV Kirchzell II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 34:25 | (20:14) |
11.11. | H2 - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 36:27 | (20:9) |
11.11. | HSG Odenwald II - TV Kirchzell II | 24:30 | (12:13) |
12.11. | HSG Aschafftal II - TuSpo Obernburg III | 28:29 | (17:14) |
12.11. | TV Erlenbach - HSG Rodenstein II | 32:24 | (14:5) |
12.11. | MSG EMU - TV Bürgstadt | 25:26 | (8:13) |
18.11. | HSG Rodenstein II - MSG EMU | 20:33 | (10:18) |
18.11. | TV Bürgstadt - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 27:19 | (11:6) |
19.11. | SG RW Babenhausen II - TV Erlenbach | 31:31 | (15:15) |
19.11. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - HSG Aschafftal II | 23:31 | (11:15) |
19.11. | TV Kirchzell II - H2 | 23:31 | (10:17) |
25.11. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - TV Kirchzell II | 30:33 | (16:18) |
25.11. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - HSG Rodenstein II | 21:24 | (13:14) |
25.11. | HSG Odenwald II - TV Bürgstadt | 25:24 | (6:13) |
26.11. | TV Erlenbach - TuSpo Obernburg III | 28:33 | (12:20) |
26.11. | MSG EMU - SG RW Babenhausen II | 24:29 | (10:13) |
02.12. | TuSpo Obernburg III - MSG EMU | 35:24 | (20:13) |
02.12. | SG RW Babenhausen II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 38:20 | (19:7) |
02.12. | TV Bürgstadt - H2 | 25:12 | (14:5) |
02.12. | HSG Rodenstein II - HSG Odenwald II | 22:31 | (10:16) |
03.12. | HSG Aschafftal II - TV Kirchzell II | 25:26 | (13:13) |
09.12. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - TuSpo Obernburg III | 17:30 | (8:13) |
09.12. | HSG Odenwald II - SG RW Babenhausen II | 36:29 | (18:14) |
09.12. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - TV Bürgstadt | 18:30 | (9:15) |
09.12. | H2 - HSG Rodenstein II | 37:26 | (18:11) |
10.12. | TV Erlenbach - HSG Aschafftal II | 35:19 | (19:9) |
17.12. | TuSpo Obernburg III - HSG Rodenstein II | 45:30 | (24:16) |
17.12. | TV Erlenbach - MSG EMU | 31:27 | (15:18) |
21.01. | H2 - SG RW Babenhausen II | 38:35 | (14:17) |
21.01. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - HSG Rodenstein II | 31:39 | (15:16) |
21.01. | HSG Odenwald II - TuSpo Obernburg III | 25:26 | (9:12) |
21.01. | MSG EMU - TV Erlenbach | 24:27 | (12:13) |
21.01. | TV Kirchzell II - TV Bürgstadt | 34:27 | (15:14) |
27.01. | TuSpo Obernburg III - H2 | 36:23 | (15:10) |
27.01. | HSG Rodenstein II - TV Kirchzell II | 33:36 | (20:21) |
27.01. | HSG Aschafftal II - MSG EMU | 27:22 | (17:13) |
28.01. | TV Erlenbach - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 32:24 | (18:12) |
03.02. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - TuSpo Obernburg III | 19:34 | (9:19) |
03.02. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - MSG EMU | 12:31 | (8:17) |
03.02. | TV Bürgstadt - HSG Aschafftal II | 22:21 | (10:7) |
17.02. | HSG Aschafftal II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 24:28 | (9:11) |
17.02. | HSG Rodenstein II - TV Bürgstadt | 24:31 | (12:14) |
18.02. | SG RW Babenhausen II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 47:25 | (21:14) |
18.02. | TV Erlenbach - H2 | 24:27 | (11:13) |
18.02. | MSG EMU - HSG Odenwald II | 26:25 | (17:14) |
18.02. | TuSpo Obernburg III - TV Kirchzell II | 25:22 | (15:9) |
24.02. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - TV Erlenbach | 22:41 | (9:25) |
24.02. | H2 - MSG EMU | 34:26 | (18:14) |
24.02. | HSG Rodenstein II - HSG Aschafftal II | 27:35 | (15:17) |
24.02. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - HSG Odenwald II | 22:31 | (13:12) |
25.02. | TV Bürgstadt - SG RW Babenhausen II | 38:32 | (20:15) |
02.03. | HSG Odenwald II - TV Erlenbach | 26:32 | (14:15) |
03.03. | TV Kirchzell II - SG RW Babenhausen II | 32:31 | (18:15) |
03.03. | TV Bürgstadt - MSG EMU | 24:18 | (11:11) |
09.03. | TuSpo Obernburg III - TV Bürgstadt | 29:26 | (12:12) |
09.03. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - H2 | 22:30 | (11:13) |
09.03. | HSG Aschafftal II - HSG Odenwald II | 32:23 | (14:14) |
10.03. | SG RW Babenhausen II - HSG Rodenstein II | 46:28 | (21:14) |
10.03. | TV Erlenbach - TV Kirchzell II | 27:25 | (14:12) |
10.03. | MSG EMU - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 36:26 | (18:18) |
16.03. | HSG Rodenstein II - TuSpo Obernburg III | 23:25 | (11:16) |
16.03. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 29:20 | (13:8) |
16.03. | HSG Aschafftal II - SG RW Babenhausen II | 35:44 | (13:23) |
16.03. | H2 - HSG Odenwald II | 31:20 | (17:8) |
17.03. | TV Kirchzell II - MSG EMU | 25:17 | (13:10) |
23.03. | HSG Aschafftal II - H2 | 19:20 | (11:11) |
23.03. | HSG Odenwald II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 34:21 | (17:8) |
24.03. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - TV Kirchzell II | 25:28 | (12:12) |
24.03. | TuSpo Obernburg III - SG RW Babenhausen II | 39:32 | (20:17) |
24.03. | TV Erlenbach - TV Bürgstadt | 24:26 | (14:11) |
13.04. | HSG Rodenstein II - TV Erlenbach | 31:29 | (16:14) |
13.04. | HSG Haibach/Glattbach II - H2 | 20:35 | (11:17) |
14.04. | TuSpo Obernburg III - HSG Aschafftal II | 26:23 | (17:9) |
14.04. | TV Kirchzell II - HSG Odenwald II | 33:23 | (18:10) |
20.04. | HSG Aschafftal II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 29:23 | (16:12) |
20.04. | H2 - TV Kirchzell II | 32:28 | (14:13) |
21.04. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - TV Bürgstadt | 29:31 | (12:15) |
21.04. | TV Erlenbach - SG RW Babenhausen II | 27:25 | (13:14) |
21.04. | MSG EMU - HSG Rodenstein II | 38:24 | (17:9) |
27.04. | HSG Rodenstein II - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 25:27 | (11:14) |
27.04. | TuSpo Obernburg III - TV Erlenbach | 37:32 | (18:12) |
27.04. | TV Bürgstadt - HSG Odenwald II | 27:27 | (13:15) |
28.04. | SG RW Babenhausen II - MSG EMU | 40:39 | (23:17) |
28.04. | TV Kirchzell II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 34:19 | (18:9) |
04.05. | HSG Odenwald II - HSG Rodenstein II | 25:31 | (9:15) |
04.05. | H2 - TV Bürgstadt | 26:24 | (14:12) |
04.05. | MSG EMU - TuSpo Obernburg III | 28:28 | (13:14) |
04.05. | TV Kirchzell II - HSG Aschafftal II | 36:23 | (19:8) |
04.05. | MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III - SG RW Babenhausen II | 25:37 | (10:19) |
11.05. | TuSpo Obernburg III - MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim III | 34:25 | (14:10) |
11.05. | SG RW Babenhausen II - HSG Odenwald II | 40:31 | (20:15) |
11.05. | HSG Rodenstein II - H2 | 24:25 | (9:12) |
11.05. | HSG Aschafftal II - TV Erlenbach | 29:33 | (9:18) |
11.05. | TV Bürgstadt - HSG Haibach/Glattbach II | 45:26 | (26:11) |