hsg_logo_header.png
  • website_V1.jpg

23.09.
TV Beerfelden - SG RW Babenhausen
25:44
(11:21)
24.09.
TV Niedernberg - HSG Haibach/Glattbach
29:41
(15:20)
24.09.
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach
38:42
(17:19)
01.10.
mC - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II
17:38
(10:21)
08.10.
TV Niedernberg - mC
41:13
(18:10)
14.10.
mC - HSG Haibach/Glattbach
15:54
(7:29)
22.10.
HSG Haibach/Glattbach - TV Beerfelden
53:15
(26:8)
05.11.
HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach - TV Beerfelden
42:13
(22:6)
12.11.
TV Niedernberg - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach
20:30
(12:16)
12.11.
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - TV Beerfelden
35:17
(19:9)
18.11.
13:30 Uhr, Oberzenthalle Beerfelden
TV Beerfelden - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach
25.11.
TV Beerfelden - mC
39:13
(18:8)
25.11.
SG RW Babenhausen - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach
38:48
(22:22)
26.11.
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - TV Niedernberg
31:25
(18:15)
02.12.
TV Niedernberg - TV Beerfelden
33:18
(14:12)
03.12.
HSG Haibach/Glattbach - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II
36:35
(17:13)
03.12.
mC - SG RW Babenhausen
24:51
(11:25)
09.12.
HSG Haibach/Glattbach - TV Niedernberg
43:24
(21:8)
09.12.
HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II
44:33
(18:17)
10.12.
SG RW Babenhausen - TV Beerfelden
43:22
(22:12)
16.12.
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - SG RW Babenhausen
28:35
(11:16)
17.12.
HSG Haibach/Glattbach - mC
53:22
(28:13)
21.01.
HSG Haibach/Glattbach - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach
36:30
(16:14)
27.01.
TV Beerfelden - HSG Haibach/Glattbach
23:46
(10:24)
27.01.
15:30 Uhr, Heinrich-Klein-Halle
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - mC
28.01.
HSG Haibach/Glattbach - SG RW Babenhausen
40:25
(17:10)
28.01.
HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach - TV Niedernberg
38:30
(19:17)
03.02.
SG RW Babenhausen - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II
31:32
(15:15)
04.02.
mC - TV Niedernberg
17:49
(7:23)
04.02.
HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach - HSG Haibach/Glattbach
34:38
(15:19)
18.02.
HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach - mC
46:21
(22:8)
23.02.
19:00 Uhr, Hans-Herrmann-Halle, Niedernberg
TV Niedernberg - SG RW Babenhausen
24.02.
13:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Pflaumheim
mC - HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach
24.02.
15:00 Uhr, Oberzenthalle Beerfelden
TV Beerfelden - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II
24.02.
17:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen - HSG Haibach/Glattbach
01.03.
18:30 Uhr, Hans-Herrmann-Halle, Niedernberg
TV Niedernberg - JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II
02.03.
16:15 Uhr, Sporthalle der Schule am Sportpark
HSG Erbach/D.-Erbach - SG RW Babenhausen
03.03.
13:00 Uhr, Welzbach-Halle Großostheim
mC - TV Beerfelden
04.03.
18:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen - TV Niedernberg
09.03.
12:45 Uhr, Sporthalle Ernst-Reuter-Schule
JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II - HSG Haibach/Glattbach
09.03.
13:00 Uhr, Oberzenthalle Beerfelden
TV Beerfelden - TV Niedernberg
09.03.
16:00 Uhr, Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule
SG RW Babenhausen - mC